My biodata ;D

Name : Athirah

Nicknames : Tyra

Age : 13 years young

Birthday : December,  22, 1997

Bloodtype : B+

Race : Asian

Status : i'm single doesn't mean i'm always available

Interested in : Nothing :)

Sports : Scolding peoples

Colours : pink , blue ,  purple , black and white

Loves : blogging , doodles

Ideal boys : Chunji , Nickhun , L.Joe and Hongki

Bands : Teen Top , 2PM , 2AM , f(x) , SHINee , MBLAQ and etc ...

Languages that i speak : English , Malay

Places : Everywhere in Earth.

4 ♥ (s):

☁håmïzåh☁ said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
athirah said...

ape psl kw removed komen.

☁håmïzåh☁ said...

sje..x jdi nk comment...da comment da pon yg aq bg kt ko dlm fb 2..ha 2 la comment nye....he3..

athirah said...

ouh . oke =]